ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16195305
nr 1619 5305
Stefan W Igelström
(f. 1953), Sverige
Stefan W Igelström (b. 1953), Sweden. Komposition med jordgubbar vid stranden. Signed, litograph in colors, numrerad, 92/275, sheet: 53x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition med jordgubbar vid stranden. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad, 92/275. Bladets mått: 53x78 cm, oramat löst blad
Stefan W Igelström, Swedish, born 1953.
SEK 300
Monday May 13 2024
at 21:03:10
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won